?

Log in

this one is for you, shoebox lmao hahhahha(jkjkjkjk mwuahh) - tall girl from amsterdam [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
boemelaartje

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

this one is for you, shoebox lmao hahhahha(jkjkjkjk mwuahh) [Feb. 8th, 2006|07:53 pm]
boemelaartje
[mood |amusedamused]
[music |bohemian sunset- st. germaine]

okay, so i promised to put a picture online..

making pancakes, love it:D (do pay attention to the mess in the back tho)

it isnt a clear pic really.. and i got a hotter one but that one is to big to put online(damnit) but yeah, this is wieger :)

 

 

other amazing point:

steve's coming in 2 days... wow!!

 

steve, i hope you have an amazing last day of school.. get pictures, pictures pictures... (oh my last day, all those hugs and people signing my flag.. it made me cry) don;t cry tho steve, your a man lol

 

<3 spring is coming

 

 

linkReply